Back to Germasogeia Tourist
EXCLUSIVE 3 Bedroom + 1 Office Apartment - Papas area
Germasogeia Tourist Area, Germasogeia Tourist, Germasogeia Tourist
View on map€3,500
rent
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
171m²
Area
Description
Perched on the TOP FLOOR in one of Germasogeia’s most sought-after areas, this spacious and light-filled apartment offers an exceptional blend of comfort, privacy, and location. Just a short walk from Dasoudi Beach, it provides the perfect balance between coastal living and everyday convenience, with shops, cafes, and amenities all within easy reach. The property boasts a generous covered internal area of 171 sqm, complemented by an impressive 70 sqm of covered verandas spread across three separate outdoor spaces for enjoying partial SEA views. Property features: - UNFURNISHED - Covered internal area: 171 sqm - Covered verandas: 70 sqm (3 separate) - 3 bedrooms + 1 office - 2 Bathroons (1 en-suite + family bathroom) - 1 Guest WC - Fireplace - A/C throughout - All elec. appliances (incl. washing & drying machine) - Covered parking
Details
- Type
- apartment
- Listing
- rent
- Floor
- 5
Amenities
Toilets: 3
Furnished: Unfurnished
Location
Neighborhood trend
Data through April 2026
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate