Back to Germasogeia Tourist
Striking 3-Bedroom Apartment in Landmark 23-Floor High-Rise - Tourist Area
Germasogeia Tourist Area, Germasogeia Tourist, Germasogeia Tourist
View on map€1,175,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
113m²
Area
Description
Located just a short walk from the beach and Limassol’s bustling tourist area, this impressive 3-bedroom apartment is part of a prestigious 23-floor mixed-use tower, offering an exceptional lifestyle in the heart of the city. With world-class facilities, prime location, and stunning contemporary design, this residence delivers the ultimate combination of convenience, exclusivity, and coastal luxury. Property features: - Close to Tourist strip - Beach nearby - 3 Bedrooms - Internal Covered Area 113 sqm - Covered Veranda 21 sqm - 24/7 Reception & On-Site Management - Fully Equipped Fitness Centre & Sauna - Outdoor Swimming Pool - Gated Entrance with Security Pavilion - Underground & Ground-Level Parking - Private Storage Room for Each Unit - Storage - 1 Parking
- sale
- Floor
- 1
Amenities
Toilets: 3
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate