Back to Germasogeia Tourist
STUNNING 3 Bedroom Apartment - Potamos Germasogeia
Germasogeia Tourist Area, Germasogeia Tourist, Germasogeia Tourist
View on map€840,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
104m²
Area
Description
Located in the prime Potamos Germasogeia area renowned for its vibrant lifestyle and unmatched convenience, this soon-to-be-completed 3 bedroom apartment offers a blend of luxury, comfort, and cutting-edge design. Featuring premium standard finishes, high-quality European sanitary ware, floor-to-ceiling thermal aluminium sliding doors, and soaring 3+ metre ceilings, the residence is designed to impress. Smart features such as a central VRV air-conditioning system, photovoltaic panels with net metering, electric vehicle charging provisions, and a face recognition video entry system elevate modern living. Residents will also benefit from interior design consultation, energy-efficient heat pump boilers, and access to premium shared amenities including a sauna, swimming pool, fully equipped gym, and a quiet study room ideal for remote work. Property features: - DELIVERY 2027 - BEST Location - Boutique Style - 3 Bedrooms incl. Master with en-suite - 2 Bathrooms - Luxury finishes - Thermal aluminium lift & slide doors (floor-to-ceiling height) - High ceilings (+3m) - Central VRV air-conditioning system - Photovoltaic system with net metering - Electric vehicle charging provision - Face recognition entry video phone system - Energy-efficient heat pump boilers Common Facilities & Amenities - Sauna - Swimming pool - Fully equipped gym - Study room for remote work
- sale
- Floor
- 1
Amenities
Toilets: 2
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate