Back to Germasogeia Tourist
LUXURY 1 Bedroom Apartment - Columbia area
Germasogeia Tourist Area, Germasogeia Tourist, Germasogeia Tourist
View on map€385,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
50m²
Area
Description
Discover modern living in one of Limassol’s most sought-after neighborhoods Columbia area where convenience meets coastal charm. This STUNNING new residential development offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and location. Surrounded by a vibrant selection of cafés, restaurants, shops, and entertainment, you’ll enjoy a dynamic urban lifestyle just moments away from the city’s stunning coastline. Property features: READY JANUARY 2027 - Covered area: 50 sqm - Covered veranda: 12 sqm - Open plan kitchen/ living room - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Parking place - Storage room
- sale
- Floor
- 3
Amenities
Toilets: 1
Furnished: Unfurnished
Location
Neighborhood trend
Data through April 2026
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate