Back to Germasogeia Tourist
MODERN 2 Bedroom Apartment - Columbia area, Limassol
Germasogeia Tourist Area, Germasogeia Tourist, Germasogeia Tourist
View on map€590,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
81m²
Area
Description
Step into modern comfort in the highly desirable Limassol, in the sought-after Columbia Area, where convenience meets the charm of the coast. This brand new residential development offers a perfect mix of elegance, functionality, and location. With an array of cafés, restaurants, shops, and entertainment spots nearby, you can enjoy a vibrant city lifestyle just minutes from the stunning Mediterranean shoreline. Property features: READY JANUARY 2027 - Covered area: 81 sqm - Covered veranda: 19 sqm - Open plan kitchen/ living room - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Parking place - Storage room
- sale
- Floor
- 3
Amenities
Toilets: 2
Furnished: Unfurnished
Location
Neighborhood trend
Data through April 2026
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate