Back to Germasogeia Tourist
BEACHFRONT 3 Bedroom Apartment - Potamos Germasogeia
Germasogeia Tourist Area, Germasogeia Tourist, Germasogeia Tourist
View on map€2,300,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
160m²
Area
Description
An exceptional 160 sqm three-bedroom luxury residence set within an exclusive complex in the sought-after Potamos Germasogeia area of Limassol. This elegant apartment boasts a generous living space, three well-proportioned bedrooms, stylish bathrooms, and a fully equipped separate kitchen with a dedicated dining area. Residents enjoy access to a communal swimming pool and private parking, all within a prime beachfront setting. Perfectly positioned just steps from the sea and within easy walking distance of shops, restaurants, and everyday amenities, this property offers a refined coastal lifestyle with both comfort and convenience. Property features: - Beachfront - Excellent location - Communal pool - High end finishes - Fully furnished - Kitchen, dining area - Spacious living area - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Parking 2 cars - Storage 9 sqm
- sale
- Floor
- 1
Amenities
Toilets: 3
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate