Back to Limassol
€360,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
56m²
Area
Description
This exclusive 1 bedroom apartment is part of an impressive new residential project designed to combine contemporary elegance with everyday comfort. This apartment offers a bright open-plan kitchen and living area, one bedroom, one bathroom thoughtfully arranged to maximize functionality and natural light. A standout feature is the generous 19 sqm covered veranda, seamlessly extending the living space outdoors. With captivating sea views, it provides the perfect setting for sunset relaxation and stylish entertaining. - READY June 2028 - Covered area: 56 sqm - Covered veranda: 19 sqm - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Open plan kitchen/ living area - Parking space (with provision for electric car charger) - Underfloor heating - Thermal insulation - Electric water heater - Water pressure system - Photovoltaic panels Common facilities: - Outdoor swimming pool - Indoor gym - Outdoor gym - Changing rooms - Outdoor sitting area - Outdoor multi-purpose sports ground - Children’s playground
- sale
- Floor
- 2
Amenities
Toilets: 1
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate