Back to Limassol
€3,000,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
217m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35504 Price details: €3,000,000 The high rise building is perfectly located on the coast road in the Germasogeia area of Limassol and within walking distance of glorious sandybeaches. The specious apartments enjoy panoramic views of the sea and the city. SERVICES &FACILITIES Receptionist24hr Gated Entrance / Security Ground & Underground Parkingspace Storage for eachunit SwimmingPool Gym Available for sale brand new 3 bedroom on the 17th floor. APARTMENT DETAILS: Internal Covered Area: 128 m2 Covered Veranda: 89 m2 NO VAT
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets