Back to Limassol
€1,000,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
220m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #14093 Price details: €1,000,000 Three bedroom apartment in tourist area of Limassol. The area pleases the eye with its greenery and magnificent scenery. The picturesque streets and striking architecture make the area an ideal place to stay. Here everything is at hand: the necessary shops and supermarkets, pharmacies and banks, amazing beaches and the lively city center. The apartment has 220 sq.m. covered area, 3 bedrooms, one en-suite, a communal swimming pool, nice gardens and tennis court. Separate kitchen. The flat is under renovation.
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets