Back to Limassol
€833,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
136m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35320 Price details: €833,000 +VAT This luxury residential complex is located at the heart of prestigious Germasogeia tourist area, just 700 meters from the sea and the magnificent beaches of Limassol. A wide variety of restaurants and local bars, as well as all kinds of shops that satisfy any of your needs, are within walking distance from the complex. You can easily get to all the business and commercials centers of the city. Every apartment is built to the highest standards and incorporates the finest materials, with spacious open plan kitchen, dining and living areas. Project offers you an impressive variety of stylish one, two and three-bedroom apartments. Available for sale three 3-bedroom apartments with garden. Prices: €833,000-€1,017,000 Covered area: 111-123 sq.m. Covered veranda: 25 sq.m. Garden: 90 sq.m. Project's completion in Q4 2026. PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets