Back to Limassol
€2,300,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
188m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35962 Price details: €2,300,000 A wonderful spacious 3-bedroom apartment in an ultra-modern 27-storey residential tower with spectacular unobstructed sea and mountain views, ideally situated in the middle of one of Limassol's most elite neighborhoods of Agios Tychonas, only 50 meters from the sea. The complex has its own infrastructure and exclusive resident-only areas and facilities: swimming pool & pool area, playground, tennis court, residents' lounge, reading room / business centre, exhibition room, crèche /nursery, residents club, 24-hour concierge and security, secure in-house vault with safe deposits, hotel-style services, top floor observation terrace, piazza, gardens with water fountains and lagoon. Total covered area: 188 sq.m 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms + 1 guest w/c Underground parking space Private storage room Highest quality materials and finishes Latest technology and appliances Large panoramic windows Central VRV air conditioning system Underfloor heating system Delivery date: December 2023 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets