Back to Limassol
€1,080,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
152m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA38051 Price details: €1,080,000 Beautiful and elegant apartment for sale in Potamos Germasogeia, in an excellent location close to the sea. The property stands out for its unique and well-designed layout, combining comfort and style. It is an ideal choice for both private residence and investment, offering a high quality of living in one of the most sought-after areas.
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets