Back to Limassol
€874,825
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
62m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA38118 Price details: €874,825 +VAT Project located in Germasogeia, just moments from the coastline, it brings together architectural presence, refined design and a sense of belonging reserved for a select few. Designed as an intimate collection of just 33 residences within a 17-storey tower, the project reflects Visionnaire’s signature Italian approach — where craftsmanship, proportion and materiality define each space. Generous layouts with 4-metre net ceiling heights, sea views from every residence and carefully curated details create an environment that feels both elevated and deeply personal. The boutique tower offers over 5,000 sqm of dedicated amenities, including a spa featuring a panoramic sea-view heated pool, a Technogym-equipped gym, a residents’ lounge, a co-working space and guest suites exclusively for residents. Set within one of Limassol’s most sought-after coastal districts, offers a rare balance of privacy, centrality and lifestyle. With immediate access to the seafront, premium infrastructure and the city’s key destinations, it establishes a new standard of design-led living in Cyprus. Construction is scheduled for completion in March 2028. Available for sale four 1-bedroom apartments. Covered area: 49-50 sq.m. Covered veranda: 12-17 sq.m. PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets