Back to Limassol
€530,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
113m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA36937 Price details: €530,000 +VAT Project is a club-style residential building with only 8 apartments, offering a sense of style and tranquility. Small modern project very nearthe beach front to be delivered February 2026 From panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows to large verandas that extend the living area during the warm season — everything is carefully crafted to provide comfortable living. These units are designed with the highest quality materials and offer A+ class energy efficiency. Each penthouse features a private swimming pool with a large rooftop terrace, in addition to the communal swimming pool within the project. Short distance to all the amenities of a vibrant, enticing city, stunning coastline, and thriving business hub. Easy access to the highway via Germasogeia roundabout. Available for sale six 2-bedroom apartments. Covered area: 88 sq.m. Covered veranda: 25 sq.m. Project completion February 2026 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets