Back to Limassol
€323,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
94m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35346 Price details: €323,000 +VAT Brand new 3 - srtorey project in Germasogeia Area, Limassol District. The project consists of 17 two bedroom apartments, all with spacious covered verandas. These luxury apartments for sale in Limassol enjoy panoramic views of both the City and the Mediterranean. Located in the popular area of Germasogeia, this modern development is only 10 minutes’ drive from the centre of Limassol, with easy access to the highway and only 3.5km from the sea. Available for sale are 12 two bedroom apartments. Prices range from 326,000 - 385,000. 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Covered Verandas Covered Parking A/C Provision Storage PLUS VAT
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets