Back to Limassol
Two 2 Bedroom Luxury and Modern Apartment With Full Sea View in Tourist Area Moutayiaka For Sale.
Limassol, Limassol
View on map€990,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
51 m²
Covered
6 m²
Uncovered
—
2
Bedrooms
99m²
Area
Description
This is a two-bedroom luxury and modern apartment and its available for sale. It’s located in Moutagiaka tourist area of Limassol, and it’s suited on the 6th fl
Recent sales nearby
€215,000
9 Apr 2025 · 51 m² · €4,216/m²
apartment
12 m
€380,000
12 Nov 2024 · 83 m² · €4,578/m²
apartment
36 m
€190,000
18 Jan 2024 · 134 m² · €1,418/m²
apartment
37 m
€550,000
22 Dec 2023 · 218 m² · €2,523/m²
apartment
36 m
€220,000
24 Apr 2023 · 77 m² · €2,857/m²
apartment
47 m
Chris Ttofi Real Estate Ltd