Back to Limassol
€400,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
131m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35561 Price details: €400,000 +VAT This stunning four floor luxury building in Germasogeia, Limassol designed to offer the best in modern living. It features elegant two and three bedroom apartments with high-quality finishes that combine style and comfort. Residents can relax and unwind with premium amenities like a heated swimming pool, a fully-equipped gym and a soothing sauna. Built with the environment in mind, the building includes a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency, underfloor heating and a VRV air-conditioning system to keep your home cozy all year round. For your peace of mind the property offers advanced security with an electric gate, an alarm system and Smart home technology. Experience modern luxury, convenience and eco-friendly living all in one exceptional property. Available for sale two 2-bedroom apartments. Covered area: 81 sq.m. Covered veranda: 50 sq.m. Completion Date: 31/12/2025 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets