Back to Limassol
Luxury and Spacious Brand New Three Plus One 3+1 Bedroom Apartment at Papas Area Germasogeia
Limassol, Limassol
View on map€450,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
49 m²
Covered
11 m²
Uncovered
—
1
Bedrooms
150m²
Area
Description
This is a brand new three plus one-bedroom apartment an exceptionally spacious on the 4th top floor of this residential brand-new building located in a quiet re
Recent sales nearby
€168,000
13 Jan 2026 · 49 m² · €3,429/m²
apartment
20 m
€550,000
18 Dec 2025 · 110 m² · €5,000/m²
apartment
9 m
€234,000
13 Feb 2024 · 79 m² · €2,962/m²
apartment
44 m
€300,000
21 Dec 2023 · 83 m² · €3,614/m²
apartment
9 m
€310,000
28 Aug 2023 · 106 m² · €2,925/m²
apartment
37 m
Chris Ttofi Real Estate Ltd