Back to Limassol
Sky-High Luxury Living in Limassol - 3 Bedroom Apartment SEA VIEWS - Germasogeia
Limassol, Germasogeia Tourist Area, Limassol
View on map€3,300,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
165m²
Area
Description
This spectacular duplex apartment, perched high on the 19th floor, offers uninterrupted panoramic sea views and an exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Towering above Limassol’s skyline, this distinctive 23-storey residential high-rise sets a new standard for luxury living. Perfectly situated in the heart of Limassol’s vibrant tourist district, it offers immediate access to the city’s best sandy beaches, upscale shops, and gourmet restaurants. Property Features: - 24/7 concierge and premium hotel-style services - Secure, gated community with landscaped green spaces - Luxury wellness SPA & fitness centre - Outdoor swimming pool and heated indoor pool - Fully equipped gym and tennis court - Secure underground parking - Internal covered area: 165 m² - Covered outdoor area: 56 m² - Uncovered outdoor area: 116 m² - Spacious open-plan living and dining areas - Designer kitchen with direct access to the expansive terrace - Guest bedroom with en-suite bathroom - Two additional large bedrooms, each with private en-suite facilities - Breath-taking sea views from every room - Private swimming pool - Jacuzzi - Large terrace - Two private underground parking spaces - Dedicated storage room - Heating: Underfloor heating - Cooling: Central air conditioning Key Features: ✅ Private Swimming Pool ✅ Alarm System ✅ Gated Complex ✅ Gym ✅ Landscaped Gardens ✅ High-end Luxury Finishes
- sale
- Floor
- 19
Amenities
Toilets: 3
Spacious rooms
24-hour security
Easy access to main roads
Easy access to highway
Location
Neighborhood trend
Data through April 2026
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate