Back to Limassol
Two Bedroom Spacious Apartment Fully Furnished For Rent Located in Agia Zoni Area Town of Limassol
Limassol, Limassol
View on map€450,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
75 m²
Covered
—
Uncovered
—
2
Bedrooms
75m²
Area
Description
This is a two Bedroom spacious and cozy apartment located in Agia Zoni area town of Limassol, on the 1st floor of a very well-maintained building and within wal
Recent sales nearby
€285,000
2 Mar 2026
apartment
48 m
€160,000
16 Jul 2024 · 71 m² · €2,254/m²
apartment
31 m
€300,000
5 Oct 2023
apartment
34 m
€365,750
5 Jul 2023 · 102 m² · €3,586/m²
apartment
38 m
€190,000
15 Feb 2023 · 116 m² · €1,638/m²
apartment
40 m
Chris Ttofi Real Estate Ltd