Back to Limassol
€240,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
64m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA37986 Price details: €240,000 +VAT This luxurious building is located in a prime, quiet area of Germasogeia, offering very easy access to the highway and being close to the city center. It consists of 3 floors with a total of 15 apartments, featuring one- and two-bedroom units. 8 one-bedroom apartments are available for sale, featuring: Internal covered area: 51 sq.m. Covered veranda: 13 sq.m. It is expected to be completed by November 2027. PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets