Back to Limassol
€2,560,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
194m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33683 Price details: €2,560,000 +VAT A stylish residential development boasting luxurious apartments and penthouses designed to offer residents a sophisticated living experience with effortless luxury. Each apartment represents a unique elegant masterpiece with its unique layouts. Opulent living spaces with high quality finishing materials, coupled with an outstanding design that will definitely complement your taste and inspire your inner soul. These master plans enjoy spacious layouts and ample facilities giving each resident those hotel home amenities right at their doorstep. This complex has been created to inspire and captivate your senses through impeccable architecture and stunning views that fuses all the core elements of true sophistication. These comfortable luxurious living spaces have large floor to ceiling windows that flow out onto verandas that overlook stunning manicured gardens with magnificent views of the city itself as your very own personal backdrop. Residents will enjoy a wide range of amenities, from fine dining to an enticing nightlife to high end boutiques and 5 star hotels. Live where your balcony overlooks the horizon of blue waters and golden sandy beaches. Experience luxury, opulence and space in a home with all amenities just around the corner. landmark architecture from one of London’s leading architects; 500 meters from sandy beach and city amenities of Limassol’s tourist area; internal infrastructure: outdoor pool, indoor pool, gym, sauna, lounge, kids club, covered parking, large landscaped gardens; penthouses with private pools and roof gardens; Large balconies; high ceilings (3.15 m); high standard finishes (parquet floors, high doors of 2.4 m, security entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, top standard in-built furniture, and sanitary ware); water underfloor heating andVRV air conditioning. One 3-bedroom duplex apartment for sale. Covered area: 153 sq.m. Covered veranda: 41 sq.m. Uncovered veranda: 49 sq.m. Completion date: February 2027 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets