Back to Limassol
€600,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
118m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA31477 Price details: €600,000 +VAT A contemporary residential project is located in the heart of the prestigious tourist area of Limassol, only 700m from the well-known Dasoudi beach, within walking distance to a wide range of amenities including fine cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets and 200m from the popular Kolonakiou avenue with easy access to the highway. A modern 3- storeys building offers three bedroom apartments. Contemporary open plan layouts, a cleverly designed master plan, large, covered verandas and covered parking as well as an ideal location ensure comfortable living for the owners of the apartments. DISTANCES Just 700m to the well-known beach ‘Dasoudi’ 200m from Kolonakiou Str Easy access to highway FEATURES High-quality materials BBQ area Storage Perfect investment Available for sale four 3-bedroom apartments. Internal area: 95 m2 Covered veranda: 23 m2 Completion: October 2025 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets