Back to Limassol
€381,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
96 m²
Covered
35 m²
Uncovered
11 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
95m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA37142 Price details: €381,000 +VAT A very small ultra modern Project of only 8 units located in one Limassols most sought-after areas and new neighborhoods All apartments are equiped with very high standards and specifications to meet the today demanding customer Just minutes away from schools, city amenities and Highways. Available for sale six 2-bedroom apartments. Covered area: 75 sq.m. Covered veranda: 20 sq.m. Delivery March 2026 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€396,000
11 Feb 2026 · 96 m² · €4,125/m²
apartment
41 m
€220,000
3 Apr 2025 · 78 m² · €2,821/m²
apartment
33 m
€600,000
30 Dec 2024 · 250 m² · €2,400/m²
apartment
21 m
€400,000
5 Oct 2023 · 196 m² · €2,041/m²
apartment
34 m
€341,000
11 Apr 2022 · 153 m² · €2,229/m²
apartment
40 m
Smart Assets