Back to Limassol
€400,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
103m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33635 Price details: €400,000 +VAT Built in Germasogia, Limassol within sight of the sea, future residents of this project can anticipate a peaceful and glorious view from the balcony of their apartment or penthouse. As the only apartment complex of its kind in the area, this structure is enriched by the luxurious homes already established in the neighborhood. The project consists of a total 11 apartments, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments including 2 penthouses on the 4th floor. Project will be delivered in 2 months. There are available two 2 - bedroom apartments. Internal Area: 83 sq.m Covered Verandas: 20 - 22 sq.m Prices Range From: €360,000 - €380,000 PLUS VAT
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets