Back to Limassol
€463,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
114m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35062 Price details: €463,000 +VAT Residential Building collection of 23 contemporary apartments, offering one-, two-, and one three-bedroom penthouse apartment layouts tailored for modern urban living. Positioned in a prime locale with seamless access to shopping, dining, and entertainment, emerges as the ideal residential destination for individuals pursuing unparalleled quality and convenience in their lifestyle. Located in the heart of Germasogia, this luxurious 23-apartments building combines modern elegance with timeless sophistication. Designed for those who appreciate the finer things in life, the building features top-notch amenities, stunning architectural details, and is situated in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. With 23 units in total at building.The apartments will offer a spacious living area, well-proportioned bedrooms, and an efficient kitchen and dining area and common pool area. This luxurious 23-apartment building in is a perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience, offering an unparalleled living experience for discerning residents. Close to city centre and the highway. Available for sale nine 2-bedroom apartments. Covered area: 75-77 sqm. Covered veranda: 19-43 sqm. Uncovered veranda for the apartments on the 1st floor: 14-32 sq.m. PLUS V.A.T.
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets