Back to Limassol
€320,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
50.5m²
Area
Description
Hitting the market early 2027 this contemporary designed 1-bedroom apartment is situated in Columbia, Germasogeia. This brand-new project, currently under construction, promises sleek modern architecture with high-end features. Property features: - Columbia Area - DELIVERY Q1 2027 - First Floor - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Covered area 50.50 sqm - Covered veranda 14.90 sqm - Storage 2.20 sqm
- sale
- Floor
- 1
Amenities
Toilets: 1
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate