Back to Limassol
€365,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
96m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA34650 Price details: €365,000 +VAT This elegant 2-bedroom apartment is situated in a privileged area in Germasogeia. Located on the first floor of a small apartment building and offering a spacious 82 sqm of interior living space, it also boasts a generous 14 sqm balcony, perfect for outdoor relaxation. Located on the first floor of a small apartment building, this property provides both convenience and privacy. Additionally, it includes a dedicated parking space for your vehicle. Key Features: - Prime location in Germasogeia - Spacious 2-bedroom layout - Large balcony - Private parking space - 1.8 kW photovoltaic panels for energy efficiency
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets