Back to Limassol
€526,150
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
67m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA36590 Price details: €526,150 +VAT A residence offering nothing more than opulence and elegance created to indulge your perceptions. These well thought out curated apartments and penthouses are designed meticulously in every detail to bring home the best luxury lifestyle. Surrounded by endless lights of Limassol and a stunning skyline, this city offers an upscale vibe that will define a Mediterranean resort. The complex is a 5 story building boasting 14 apartments and 2 luxurious penthouses with private roof tops and swimming pools. The roof of the residence offers a tranquil environment providing outstanding amenities essential to the unique design. Immerse and relax around an inviting communal swimming pool with pleasant peaceful surroundings and fulfill a true luxury urban lifestyle with positive energy. Right in the middle of Limassol’s tourist area, 300 meters to the sea Spacious layouts Communal swimming pool 5 minutes walk to the 5 star Apollonia hotel, bars, cafeterias and the famous Garden restaurant Penthouses with roof terraces and private pool High quality kitchens and sanitary ware High standards of finish (parquet, marble, high ceilings, concealed a/c and underfloor heating) Stunning city views and sea views from penthouses Covered area: 55 sq.m. Covered veranda: 10-17 sq.m. PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets