Back to Limassol
Luxury One (1) Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished For Rent In Tourist Area Moutayiakas.
 70 m² Pets: Not allowed Type:&a, Limassol
View on map€450,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
81 m²
Covered
20 m²
Uncovered
—
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
70m²
Area
Description
Property area: 70 m² Pets: Not allowed Type: Apartment Floor: Ground floor Parking: Covered Furnishing: Fully Furnished Air condit
Recent sales nearby
€350,000
17 Jul 2025 · 81 m² · €4,321/m²
apartment
50 m
€280,000
26 Jun 2025 · 94 m² · €2,979/m²
apartment
46 m
€335,000
12 Sept 2024 · 114 m² · €2,939/m²
apartment
23 m
€280,000
23 Aug 2023 · 107 m² · €2,617/m²
apartment
33 m
€250,000
25 May 2023 · 81 m² · €3,086/m²
apartment
47 m
Chris Ttofi Real Estate Ltd