Back to Limassol
LUXURY 2 + 1 Bedroom ROOF Garden Apartment - Columbia, Germasogeia
Limassol, Germasogeia, Limassol
View on map€642,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
101m²
Area
Description
Discover a modern collection of 2- and 3-bedroom luxury apartments designed with both comfort and style at the forefront. Each home features high-end finishes and smart layouts that make everyday living effortless. The top-floor apartments come with private rooftop gardens perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or simply enjoying uninterrupted views across the city. Property features: - Delivery Q3 2027 - PRIME location - sea VIEW - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathroom - 3rd Floor - ROOF Garden - Covered area 101 sqm - Covered veranda 24 sqm - Uncovered veranda 11 sqm
- sale
- Floor
- 3
Amenities
Toilets: 2
Furnished: Unfurnished
Location
Neighborhood trend
Data through April 2026
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate