Back to Limassol
€365,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
96 m²
Covered
35 m²
Uncovered
11 m²

2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
79.32m²
Area
Description
A refined boutique development of exclusive two bedroom residences, perfectly positioned in the tranquil and highly desirable residential area of Ekali. This beautifully designed apartment offers 79.32 sqm of sophisticated interior living, featuring two elegant bedrooms, two contemporary bathrooms, and a sun-drenched open-plan living and kitchen area designed for modern lifestyles. The experience extends outdoors to an impressive 20.10 sqm veranda, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor flow—ideal for stylish entertaining, relaxed evenings, or enjoying sweeping city views in absolute privacy. Property features: - READY Q3 2027 - Covered area 79.32 sqm - Covered veranda 20.10 sqm - Kitchen/ living room - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Parking place - Storage room - Pressurised water system - Electric heating provision - Air condition split units - Double glazed thermal windows - Electric shutters in the bedrooms - Photovoltaic system
- sale
- Floor
- 2
Amenities
Toilets: 2
Recent sales nearby
€396,000
11 Feb 2026 · 96 m² · €4,125/m²
apartment
41 m
€220,000
3 Apr 2025 · 78 m² · €2,821/m²
apartment
33 m
€600,000
30 Dec 2024 · 250 m² · €2,400/m²
apartment
21 m
€400,000
5 Oct 2023 · 196 m² · €2,041/m²
apartment
34 m
€341,000
11 Apr 2022 · 153 m² · €2,229/m²
apartment
40 m
Sioferos Real Estate