Back to Limassol
€595,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
107m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33528 Price details: €595,000 +VAT Project Located in the most sought-after part of Limassol- Potamos Germasogeia, the complex combines style, space, infrastructure that meets all the wishes of a city dweller. The planning solutions include single, double apartments with large balconies and three-bedroom apartments with spacious covered verandas. All apartments are finished with premium materials. Project consisting of 14 apartments is located in the most popular area of Limassol - Potamos Germasoia. This is a new modern complex designed for living off the coast, combines all the conditions for a Mediterranean lifestyle in an urban environment. Walking distance to the sea Quiet location Covered parking and storage room High spec finishes Underfloor heating Common area with swimming pool Available for sale five 2-bedroom apartments Covered area: 84 sq.m. Covere veranda: 23 sq.m. Prices: €595,000-€610,000 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets