Back to Limassol
€301,834
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
89m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA35654 Price details: €301,834 +VAT Luxury apartment block located in Germasogeia Village, Cyprus. Situated approximately 7-8 minutes from the sea, it offers residents convenient access to coastal amenities. The building is designed to exude elegance and sophistication, providing upscale living spaces for its inhabitants. With its prime location and luxurious features, project represents a desirable option for those seeking high-end residential accommodations in the area. Available for sale two 1-bedroom apartments. Covered area: 60 sq.m. Covered veranda: 29 sq.m. Completion date: 2027 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets