Back to Limassol
€651,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²

3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
119m²
Area
Description
A modern apartment under construction is available for sale in the sought-after area of Germasogeia. The property offers 119 square meters of internal living space and comprises three generously sized bedrooms, two modern bathrooms, and an additional guest WC. Situated on the second floor of a three-storey residential building, the apartment benefits from an attractive location to all local amenities and main roads. Property features: - Delivery Q3 2027 - PRIME location - Covered area 119 sqm - Covered veranda 36 sqm - 2nd floor - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathroom +1 Guest WC - Covered parking - Storage room - Central heating - Air Con units - Solar Heaters - Photovoltaic Panels - Thermally insulated walls
- sale
- Floor
- 2
Amenities
Toilets: 3
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Sioferos Real Estate