Back to Limassol
€710,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
112m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33691 Price details: €710,000 +VAT Indulge in an extraordinary living experience at our exquisite block of apartments, perfectly positioned in the heart of Limassol's tourist area, a mere 800 meters away from the captivating sea. With four floors and a stunning roof garden, this luxurious residence offers 14 meticulously designed apartments, each one thoughtfully crafted to provide the utmost comfort, elegance and style one could ever ask for. Immerse yourself in the epitome of luxury with our carefully designed high-quality kitchens and sanitary ware, perfectly complementing the overall elegance of the apartments. Expect nothing less than perfection with our high standards of finish and opulent designs. For those seeking the pinnacle of luxury living, our penthouses provide a truly elevated lifestyle. Enjoy the epitome of opulence on the roof terraces, completed with private over the edge swimming pools, offering a secluded haven where you can relax and take in breathtaking panoramic vistas of the thriving city and the Mediterranean glistening sea all year round. Located in the heart of Limassol’s tourist area, 500 meters to the sea Carefully thought out layouts with spacious functionality Lavish amenities: communal swimming pool, gym and sauna 5 minutes walk to 5 star hotels, bars on the sea, inviting cafeterias and the finest gourmet restaurants Penthouses with roof terraces and private over the edge swimming pools High quality kitchens and sanitary ware High standards of finish (parquet, marble, high ceilings, concealed a/c and underfloor heating) Stunning panoramic city and sea views from penthouses Available for sale three 2-bedroom apartments. Prices: €710,00-€770,000 Covered area: 89-91 sq.m. Covered veranda: 23-27 sq.m. Delivery date:February 2026 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets