Back to Limassol
€1,300,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
101m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33994 Price details: €1,300,000 One and Two bedroom apartments for Sale in the fabulous tower Building, in the heart of Germasogia area, just 50m away from the beach. Luxury furniture, electrical appliances, decorations and equipment are included in the price. The facilities of the building include: - Techno Gym - Outdoor Swimming Pool - Tennis Court - 24h Security - Restaurant 2 Bedroom Apartment on 17th Floor Indoor Area: 81sqm Covered Veranda: 20sqm
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets