Back to Limassol
€385,000
sale
house
Area breakdown
Internal
89 m²
Covered
6 m²
Uncovered
—
Plot
472 m²
1
Bedrooms
212m²
Area
Description
The house consists of three/floors being very spacious and comfortable. The land is 167sq.m and the house is 212sq.m. Features of the property as follows: Two f
Details
- Type
- house
Recent sales nearby
€150,000
8 Nov 2022 · 89 m² · €1,685/m²
house
10 m
€80,000
29 Nov 2021
house
27 m
Chris Ttofi Real Estate Ltd