Back to Limassol
€595,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
151m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA30375 Price details: €595,000 Beautiful ground floor apartment with independent maids quarter in the heart of Limassol's tourist area. Quiet neighbourhood, yet within walking distance to the beach and all amenities. Indoor Area: 106m2 Covered Veranda: 20m2 3 bedrooms Extra maids quarter with bathroom: 25m2 Ensuite shower Main bathroom Guest toilet Communal swimming pool
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets