Back to Limassol
€420,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
115m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA36917 Price details: €420,000 For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential Complex. Location: Limassol , Moytayiakka , Tourist Area Covered Area: 95 sq.m. Covered Veranda: 20 sq.m. Facilities : 4 outdoor swimming pools 1 indoor swimming pool gym spa treatment rooms playground
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets