Back to Limassol
€450,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
100 m²
Covered
—
Uncovered
91 m²
2493
Bedrooms
145m²
Area
Description
Three-bedroom ground floor luxury apartment is available for rent, and it’s located in Tourist area of Limassol. The apartment has been fully renovated and all
Recent sales nearby
€210,000
9 Sept 2025 · 100 m² · €2,100/m²
apartment
10 m
€260,000
2 Dec 2024 · 100 m² · €2,600/m²
apartment
39 m
€190,000
21 Nov 2024 · 107 m² · €1,776/m²
apartment
20 m
€160,000
16 Jul 2024 · 71 m² · €2,254/m²
apartment
34 m
€95,000
24 Nov 2023 · 28 m² · €3,393/m²
apartment
24 m
Chris Ttofi Real Estate Ltd