Back to Limassol
€550,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
97m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA26841 Price details: €550,000 +VAT A modern residential complex combines everything you need for a comfortable stay and relaxing. Quiet location is close to playgrounds, parks and sports schools. Fenced territory Controlled entry Landscape design Swimming pool and relaxation area The apartments are finished with premium materials and are available in three layouts with one, two and three bedrooms. Apartments are finished with premium quality materials. All layouts have high ceilings and spacious verandas. There are three 2 bedroom apartments available on 1st, 2nd and 3rd floor of the building. Prices €550,000-€572,000 Covered area: 80 sq.m Covered veranda: 17 sq.m. Delivery date: June 2023 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets