Back to Limassol
€810,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
147m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33722 Price details: €810,000 +VAT Apartment for sale located in Germasogeia, Limassol district. Location: quiet residential place in Limassol’s tourist area 900 meters to the sandy beaches Breathtaking panoramic city views from each apartment INTERIOR SPECIFICATION: Semi-solid parquet floors in each room Marble floor and walls in the toilets and bathrooms High ceilings (3.15 m) Security entrance doors Intercom system Under floor heating and central VRV conditioning High-standard sanitary ware from European brands Thermal aluminum window frames with double glazing High-standard kitchen cabinets and wardrobes from European brands Penthouses enjoy private roof terraces with pools Covered area: 119 sq.m. Covered veranda: 28 sq.m. Delivery date: July2026 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets