Back to Limassol
€410,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
119m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA34535 Price details: €410,000 +VAT Residential Building collection of 11 contemporary apartments, offering one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments layouts tailored for modern urban living. Positioned in a prime locale with seamless access to shopping, dining, and entertainment, emerges as the ideal residential destination for individuals pursuing unparalleled quality and convenience in their lifestyle. Located in the heart of Germasogia, this luxurious 11-apartment building combines modern elegance with timeless sophistication. Designed for those who appreciate the finer things in life, the building features top-notch amenities, stunning architectural details, and is situated in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. With 11 units in total at building. There are available for sale three 1 bedroom apartments. Each apartment will offer a spacious living area, well-proportioned bedrooms, and an efficient kitchen and dining area. This luxurious 11-apartment building in Germasogia is a perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience, offering an unparalleled living experience for discerning residents.Property Highlights • 85 sqm internal covered area • 60 sqm private garden – ideal for outdoor living and relaxation • 24 sqm covered veranda • Additional room with its own kitchen & bathroom • Ground floor layout offering privacy, comfort, and easy access • The last available apartment in the project Development Features • EV charging provisions • Concealed sanitary installations • Video entry system • Automated gated parking • Interior design consultation services • Thermal aluminum lift & slide windows • 3m+ high ceilings • Ambient entrance lighting • Completion: February 2026 PLUS V.A.T.
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets