Back to Limassol
€530,000
sale
apartment
Area breakdown
Internal
90 m²
Covered
10 m²
Uncovered
7 m²
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
75m²
Area
Description
Reference ID: #SA33669 Price details: €530,000 +VAT A world of luxury, leisure and entertainment is nestled in a quiet neighborhood of Germasogeia. From sports to active pursuits to culture and business, this is more than just a place to live! Here residences will have access to a Mediterranean resort at their doorsteps, from your personal well-being and fitness to recharging and revitalizing, you will have it all. Germasogeia is well known for its glamour, from high class restaurants to five star hotels and from remarkable food stores to high end boutiques, Germasogeia has it all. EVERY PROPERTY IS DELIVERED WITH THE SIGNATURE TOP STANDARD FINISHES: Semi-solid parquet floors in each room Marble floor and walls in the toilets and bathrooms High ceilings (3.15 m) Security entrance doors Intercom system Water underfloor heating and central VRV conditioning High-standard sanitary ware from European brands Thermal aluminum window frames with double glazing High-standard kitchen cabinets and wardrobes from European brands Penthouses enjoy private roof terraces with pools NOTE: Movable furniture, home appliances & interior items are extras Covered area: 57 sq.m. Covered veranda: 13 sq.m. Completion date: June 2026 PLUS V.A.T
Recent sales nearby
€270,000
6 Mar 2026 · 90 m² · €3,000/m²
apartment
15 m
€295,000
6 Mar 2026 · 128 m² · €2,305/m²
apartment
16 m
€436,000
30 Dec 2025 · 83 m² · €5,253/m²
apartment
46 m
€450,000
16 Dec 2025 · 118 m² · €3,814/m²
apartment
45 m
€957,983
12 Sept 2025 · 82 m² · €11,683/m²
apartment
31 m
Smart Assets